新闻公告
2020届高校困难毕业生就业帮扶名单 | |||
序号 | 姓名 | 专业 | 备注 |
1 | 卜德民 | 土木工程 | |
2 | 王海军 | 土木工程 | |
3 | 杜德金 | 土木工程 | |
4 | 祝文杰 | 地理信息科学 | |
5 | 郭茂媛 | 地理信息科学 | |
6 | 唐蓉 | 安全工程 | |
7 | 涂凤丹 | 安全工程 | |
8 | 谢荣 | 地质工程 | |
9 | 邓红宗 | 地质工程 | |
10 | 唐全贵 | 工程造价 | |
11 | 吉好色拉 | 建设工程管理 | |
12 | 向明花 | 建设工程监理 | |
13 | 陈款 | 建设工程监理 | |
14 | 阿来友且 | 建设工程监理 | |
15 | 张黎 | 工程造价 | |
16 | 邓建波 | 工程管理 | |
17 | 彭钰 | 工程管理 | |
18 | 张玉玲 | 工程管理 | |
19 | 成玉 | 工程管理 | |
20 | 杨冬雷 | 工程管理 | |
21 | 熊君荣 | 给排水科学与工程 | |
22 | 刘瑶 | 给排水科学与工程 | |
23 | 樊涛 | 勘查技术与工程 | |
24 | 杨泽洪 | 环境工程 | |
25 | 罗强 | 能源与动力工程 | |
26 | 伍远林 | 能源与动力工程 | |
27 | 何海 | 能源与动力工程 | |
28 | 李超 | 能源与动力工程 | |
29 | 陈燕梅 | 财务管理 | |
30 | 张艳辉 | 财务管理 | |
31 | 赵凯 | 财务管理 | |
32 | 张秀芝 | 财务管理 | |
33 | 张婷 | 财务管理 | |
34 | 郑冬梅 | 会计学 | |
35 | 王力 | 审计学 | |
36 | 宋桂林 | 审计学 | |
37 | 刘世秀 | 审计 | |
38 | 冷麒薪 | 会计 | |
39 | 李亚萍 | 会计 | |
40 | 段贵敏 | 会计 | |
41 | 张高晓岚 | 会计 | |
42 | 邹伊晨 | 会计 | |
43 | 梁瑞娟 | 会计 | |
44 | 王倩兰 | 资产评估 | |
45 | 张婷 | 资产评估 | |
46 | 冉瑞 | 资产评估 | |
47 | 黄立玉 | 会计学 | |
48 | 刘群 | 会计学 | |
49 | 吴婷婷 | 税收学 | |
50 | 陈铅友 | 机械设计与制造 | |
51 | 杨华锋 | 机械设计与制造 | |
52 | 李平 | 自动化 | |
53 | 陈自章 | 自动化 | |
54 | 吴良贤 | 汽车服务工程 | |
55 | 刘飞 | 建筑电气与智能化 | |
56 | 何盈 | 建筑电气与智能化 | |
57 | 唐国发 | 机械工程 | |
58 | 官云飞 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
59 | 沈政权 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
60 | 苗健 | 材料成型及控制工程 | |
61 | 曹明阳 | 材料成型及控制工程 | |
62 | 刘洋 | 机械电子工程 | |
63 | 龙针妤 | 电子商务 | |
64 | 陈玉芳 | 工商管理 | |
65 | 谭秀春 | 工商管理 | |
66 | 程梦佳 | 工商管理 | |
67 | 李珂 | 电子商务 | |
68 | 李琼 | 物流管理 | |
69 | 曹云松 | 物流管理 | |
70 | 汤露 | 物流管理 | |
71 | 胡璘琰 | 通信工程 | |
72 | 陈艳 | 电子科学与技术 | |
73 | 黄麟 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
74 | 李海霞 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
75 | 曾忠兰 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
76 | 雷军 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
77 | 潘松 | 软件工程 | |
78 | 胡军 | 物联网工程 | |
79 | 岳俊嵩 | 物联网工程 | |
80 | 李鑫 | 应用电子技术 | |
81 | 侯程 | 应用电子技术 | |
82 | 何豪 | 信息工程 | |
83 | 唐巧妃 | 英语 | |
84 | 孙乔旭 | 工业设计 | |
85 | 傅垒 | 工业设计 | |
86 | 涂杨 | 产品设计 | |
87 | 刘祎 | 财务管理 | |
88 | 孙甫菊 | 会计 | |
89 | 杨利蓉 | 会计 | |
90 | 杨花 | 会计 | |
91 | 张冬艳 | 税收学 | |
92 | 邱爱军 | 机械设计与制造 | |
93 | 陈晓丽 | 机械设计与制造 | |
94 | 白碧泽 | 建筑电气与智能化 | |
95 | 王林 | 电子商务 | |
96 | 王加彬 | 工商管理 | |
97 | 杜昭进 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
98 | 叶友晴 | 电子科学于技术 | |
99 | 罗永奎 | 物联网工程 | |
100 | 阮茂兰 | 英语 | |
101 | 胡增毅 | 能源与动力工程 | |
102 | 张航华 | 给排水科学与工程 | |
103 | 庞林健 | 勘查技术与工程 | |
104 | 阳森 | 工程造价 | |
105 | 唐新东 | 土木工程 | |
106 | 刘李茗 | 工业设计 | |
107 | 敖游林 | 工业设计 | |
108 | 钟慧荣 | 工业设计 | |
109 | 邹才银 | 工商管理 | |
110 | 高毅宏 | 工程造价 | |
111 | 李东海 | 工程造价(专) | |
112 | 杨丹 | 应用物理学 | |
113 | 杨明丽 | 环境工程 | |
114 | 杜纪霖 | 能源与动力工程 | |
115 | 林小龙 | 能源与动力工程 | |
116 | 张萌 | 水利水电工程 | |
117 | 蒙杨 | 审计学 | |
118 | 刘妹 | 审计学 | |
119 | 李春林 | 审计学 | |
120 | 吕雪娇 | 资产评估 | |
121 | 王春玉 | 会计学 | |
122 | 周智煜 | 税收学 | |
123 | 陈卓 | 会计学 | |
124 | 谭王思珂 | 会计 | |
125 | 陈洁 | 会计 | |
126 | 王建聪 | 自动化 | |
127 | 宋韦橙 | 自动化 | |
128 | 陈佳乐 | 自动化 | |
129 | 乐晓菲 | 自动化 | |
130 | 普玲峰 | 汽车服务工程 | |
131 | 李忠和 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
132 | 刘波 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
133 | 陈建昌 | 材料成型及控制工程 | |
134 | 刘香 | 测控技术与仪器 | |
135 | 李金月 | 商务管理 | |
136 | 刘枭懿 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
137 | 池志凌 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
138 | 刘宇科 | 软件工程 | |
139 | 范荣欣 | 物联网工程 | |
140 | 冷丽君 | 信息工程 | |
141 | 杨铃净 | 产品设计 | |
142 | 余美玲 | 汽车服务工程 | |
143 | 黄玲 | 汽车服务工程 | |
144 | 王雨鹏 | 汽车服务工程 | |
145 | 贾雪娇 | 汽车服务工程 | |
146 | 马龙飞 | 机械设计与制造 | |
147 | 曾渝皓 | 自动化 | |
148 | 邓显梅 | 自动化 | |
149 | 邱阳 | 机械电子工程 | |
150 | 羊钰萧 | 机械工程 | |
151 | 肖昆 | 机械工程 | |
152 | 周孟帆 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
153 | 李莹莹 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
154 | 孙鑫 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
155 | 严超雄 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
156 | 王云 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
157 | 徐沛生 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
158 | 刘鑫宇 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
159 | 杨浩 | 电气工程及其自动化 | |
160 | 赵扬 | 核工程与核技术 | |
161 | 刘伟 | 核工程与核技术 | |
162 | 陶鼎文 | 核工程与核技术 | |
163 | 黄秋月 | 核工程与核技术 | |
164 | 邱定凯 | 环境工程 | |
165 | 任华宇 | 能源与动力工程 | |
166 | 宋航 | 能源与动力工程 | |
167 | 李瑞策 | 应用物理学 | |
168 | 廖家仓 | 核电站动力设备运行与维护 | |
169 | 董妞妞 | 太阳能光热技术与应用 | |
170 | 杨状 | 水利水电工程 | |
171 | 魏彬 | 土木工程 | |
172 | 罗婷丹 | 土木工程 | |
173 | 王灿 | 土木工程 | |
174 | 李锐 | 工程造价 | |
175 | 黄印金 | 工程造价 | |
176 | 龙俊平 | 土木工程 | |
177 | 星灿 | 土木工程 | |
178 | 晏娟 | 土木工程 | |
179 | 胡卓卉 | 工程管理 | |
180 | 张梅箐 | 工程管理 | |
181 | 阳清青 | 地理信息科学 | |
182 | 李茂 | 安全工程 | |
183 | 张宝玲 | 地质学 | |
184 | 陈德 | 测绘工程 | |
185 | 李攀 | 地质工程 | |
186 | 宋红兵 | 建设工程监理 | |
187 | 陆涛 | 道路桥梁工程技术 | |
188 | 陈嘉浩 | 建设工程管理 | |
189 | 宁司航 | 工程造价 | |
190 | 王晓东 | 工程造价 | |
191 | 白茹 | 工程造价(专) | |
192 | 王宇琪 | 工程造价(专) | |
193 | 姚金 | 工程造价(专) | |
194 | 雷颖 | 工程造价(专) | |
195 | 刘枭 | 给排水科学与工程 | |
196 | 黄彬 | 给排水科学与工程 | |
197 | 邓立顺 | 勘查技术与工程 | |
198 | 张涵玉 | 产品设计 | |
199 | 马新宇 | 环境设计 | |
200 | 闫哲玮 | 环境设计 | |
201 | 李港 | 工业设计 | |
202 | 霍天宇 | 视觉传达设计 | |
203 | 谢芯 | 广告设计与制作 | |
204 | 李秋玥 | 英语 | |
205 | 许红彦 | 英语 | |
206 | 吴平 | 通信工程 | |
207 | 骆梅 | 信息工程 | |
208 | 江伟 | 数字媒体技术 | |
209 | 范益翔 | 物联网工程 | |
210 | 付丽妃 | 物联网工程 | |
211 | 李佳璇 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
212 | 廖明杰 | 计算机科学与技术 | |
213 | 何鹭斌 | 电子科学与技术 | |
214 | 赵鑫 | 电子信息工程 | |
215 | 肖智 | 通信技术 | |
216 | 唐何 | 计算机应用技术 | |
217 | 辛鹏 | 应用电子技术 | |
218 | 张干 | 物联网工程 | |
219 | 陈东翔 | 软件工程 | |
220 | 张超 | 软件工程 | |
221 | 饶小渝 | 工商管理 | |
222 | 虞黎君 | 工商管理 | |
223 | 李晓梅 | 工商管理 | |
224 | 姜沛琳 | 旅游管理(本) | |
225 | 周燕 | 商务管理 | |
226 | 黄嘉玲 | 旅游管理(本) | |
227 | 梁明爽 | 电子商务(本) | |
228 | 江晨俐 | 电子商务(专) | |
229 | 张东方 | 会计学 | |
230 | 卢烈婷 | 会计学 | |
231 | 张宏 | 财务管理 | |
232 | 张鸿瑞 | 财务管理 | |
233 | 王可以 | 财务管理 | |
234 | 张虎成 | 会计学 | |
235 | 王莹 | 会计学 | |
236 | 唐星 | 税收学 | |
237 | 张晶晶 | 会计学 | |
238 | 杨丽慧 | 会计学 | |
239 | 宋艳 | 资产评估 | |
240 | 唐红旭 | 审计学 | |
241 | 郭丽 | 审计学 | |
242 | 袁剑超 | 会计 | |
243 | 郭文静 | 会计 | |
244 | 周鑫慧 | 会计 | |
245 | 张雅丽 | 会计 | |
246 | 方明霞 | 审计 |
监督举报电话0833-7820667。